ผู้เข้าแข่งขัน2014

Jazz Ensemble

เสือดำ
 เสือดำ
นายป่าไม้ เชิดเกียรติศักดิ์ Electric Guitar
นายศิวณัฐ สุวรรณวัฒน์ Electric Bass
นายอภิวิชญ์ คำฟู Drumset
นายภาวิน ลิ่มกังวาฬมงคล Piano
นายยุทธศักดิ์ พลายภู่ Trumpet
สัตว์โลก
 สัตว์โลก
นายธนพงษ์ อนันตกุล Drumset
นายศรัทธา โรจนกตัญญู Tenor Saxophone
นายชูโชค กองจันทร์ดี Double Bass
นายนภัทร ตั้งสุจริตพันธ์ Piano
มศแว่ว
 มศแว่ว
นายวสันต์ สิทธิสา Electric Guitar
นายธัชวิทย์ กุลกระจ่าง Drumset
นายณัฐนนท์ อนุรัฐพันธ์ Double Bass
นายสุรวัฒน์ จิตรศาลา Piano
นายอัครพล แจ้งสุบิน Alto Saxophone
ผลไม้5ชนิด
 ผลไม้ 5 ชนิด
นายสมาธิ ลือชารัศมี Double Bass
นายพอพัฒน์ กิจไกรลาศ Drumset
นางสาวจุฑามาศ สายแสง Electric Guitar
นายอัครวินท์ โอภาสสุขสถิต Piano
นายรณชัย นุชจิระสุวรรณ Alto Saxophone
 สี่เสี้ยน
 สี่เสี้ยน
นายนันทณัฏฐ์ ฐานุพงศ์ชรัช Drumset
นายธราดล ธราพร Electric Guitar
นายณัฐกิตติ์ ธนพูลสวัสดิ์ Tenor Saxophone
นายชยปัญญ์ จันทรานุสนธิ์ Double Bass
Arici
 Arici
นายเอกภพน์ เขียวยะสิทธิ์ Tenor Saxophone
นายยรรยง โตเรือง Piano
นายณภัทร นักร้อง Drumset
นายณัฐภัทร ศิริพินทุ์ Electric Guitar
เย็นตาโฟหม้อไฟ
 เย็นตาโฟหม้อไฟ
นายเจนพัฒน์ มนตรีเลิศรัศมี Piano
นายเบญจ์ ภูววีรนนท์ Drumset
นายวรเชษฏฐ์ ฐานุพงศ์ชรัช Electric Bass
พรนรินทร์ สุดสงวน Alto Saxophone
ห้วยขมิ้น
 ห้วยขมิ้น
นายสุรเสกข์ เกียรติบุญครอง Electric Guitar
นายณลงกรณ์ เกษมโกเมศ Electric Bass
นายปรีดิพัทธ์ คำพันธ์ Drumset
นายกรณ์ธนัตถ์ ประวังญาณวัฒน์ Tenor Saxophone
IMG_2394
 น่าว กิ๊ว
นายถิรเจตน์ มีสายญาติ Electric Guitar
นางสาวกฤติยา อิ่มจิตร Piano
นายนวะ แพรอำพัน Double Bass
นายภัทรพงศ์ นภากูล Drumset
the 3rd floor
 the 3rd floor
นายพชร พันธุวาณิชย์ Electric Guitar
นายอลิน อักษรวรวัฒน์ Drumset
นายอัคเรศร์ แสงประกอบ Double Bass
นายพนา โทปุญญานนท์ Alto Saxophone
นายพิระพร เตธนานันท์ Piano

Jazz Vocal Competition

 นางสาวชวรีย์ พันธุ์สังวรณ์
 นายยุทธพงศ์ ตันตินันทตระกูล
นางสาวสรัญธร ทวีรัตน์
 นางสาวณิชาภัทร สโรบล
นางสาวขวัญแก้ว เตียวตระกูล
 นางสาวศศิธร วงษานุรักษ์
นายนนทวิทย์ ศิริพรไพบูลย์

Jazz Big Band Competition

  โรงเรียนดุริยางค์ทหารเรือ
 โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว
  โรงเรียนหอวัง
 โรงเรียนนวมินทราชูทิศทักษิณ