ผู้เข้าแข่งขัน2013

Jazz Ensemble Competition

 Jazz talk
Jazz Talk
นายภัคพสิษฐ์ คันธาเวช Electric Guitar
นายพงศกร ทัศนพาณิช Drums
นายพชร หุนตระกูล Alto Saxophone
นายฐิติวัฒน์ ตรีภพ Double Bass
กะหร่อย
นายถิรพล กวางทองพาณิชย์ Drums
นายปุรเชษฐ์  ชัยชาญ Electric Guitar
นายศุภกิจ สกลวิภาส Piano
นายวรรณมงคล เจริญกิตติวัฒนา Electric Bass
Stun Jazzband
นายรุ่ง พรศักดิ์พัฒนากุล Trombone
นายประทาน สระพลอย Electric Guitar
นายขจรศักดิ์ ถาวรเจริญ Electric Guitar
นายณทพร สายบุญ Double Bass
นายพิสิษฐ์ คุณโรหิต Drums
ชอบบรรเลง
นายเฉลิมศักดิ์ คงมี Electric Guitar
นายอนุชิต ชูช้าง Alto Saxophone
นายอัครเรศ มาตรวิจิตร Electric Bass
นายพงษ์วัฒน์ ทรงสุภาพ Drums
PNBM
นายยรรยง โตเรือง Piano
นายธนิพัฒน์ ตั้งเจริญวัฒนชัย Electric Guitar
นายอนุสรณ์ ยุคลพานิชกิจ Eletric Bass
นายสหราช อุ่นใจ Drums
Trouble Monkey
นายจินตณัฐ ธัชยพงษ์ Drums
นายพงศ์ภรณ์ จันทร์ขิ่น Electric Guitar
นายอัครวินท์ โอภาสสุขสถิต Piano
นายพนา โทปุญญานนท์ Alto Saxophone
นายชวิศ โรจนวรโสภณ Double Bass
 หุ้นย๋นต์
หุ้นยนต์
นายณป่าน พิชัยกุล Electric Guitar
นายพัชรพล อภัยราช Piano
นายอภิพงศ์ เหลืองอร่าม Druns
นายนวะ แพรอำพัน Electric Bass
 The Fourth Beat
The Fourth Beat
นายตฤณ สืบภา Trumpet
นายพอพัฒน์ กิจไกรลาศ Drums
นายศิวณัฐ สุวรรณวัฒน์ Electric Bass
นายพุทธิพงศ์ เลิศวนัสวงศ์ Electric Guitar
Ektra11
นายทยากร ตังคธัช Electric Bass
นายปุญญพัฒน์ ฟุ้งธรรมสาร Electric Guitar
นายชนาธิป ธนโชคสิริ Piano
นายฐิติพล บุญเลิศวาณิชย์ Saxophone
นางสาวนฤภร ลิ่มอติบูลย์ Drums
 RUSCSUM
RUSCSUM
นายจุติโชค อัสรัศกร Electric Guitar
นายบัณฑิตา ประชามอญ Vocal
นายเก่งฉกาจ เก่งการค้า Piano
นายศิริวัฒน์ เปลื่ยนสันเทียะ Double Bass
นายองอาจ กวีเกียรติคุณ Drums
Untitled
นายณัฐกิตติ์ ธนพูลสวัสดิ์ Electric Guitar
นายเบญจ์ ภูววิรานนท์ Electric Bass
นายธวัชชัย ชนะเศรษฐกุล Piano
นายสุรเสกข์ เกียรติบุญครอง Drums
PRAYUT Jazzband
นายวีรยุทธ คำแก้ว Electric Guitar
นายเมตตรัย สังข์นิ่ม Trumpet
นายอรุณโรจน์ อิ่มทรัพย์ Electric Bass
นายอรรถพงศ์ น้อยด้วง Drums
 นาวกิ๊ว
นาวกิ๋ว
นายถิรเจตน์ มีสายญาติ Eletric Guitar
นางสาวกฤติยา อิ่มจิตร Piano
นายพีร์ เรืองกิจวิทยา Electric Bass
นายภัทรพงศ์ นภากูล Drums

Jazz Woodwind and Brass Competition

นายอนุชิต ชูช้าง Alto Saxophone
นายนิธิพงษ์ สิรสุนทร Tenor Saxophone
นายชาติสยาม คีริพัทธ์ Tenor Saxophone
นายชานนท์ อมรคิริรัตนกุล Alto Saxophone
นายชนกพงศ์ ราตรี Alto Saxophone
นายณัฐกิตติ์ ธนพูลสวัสดิ์ Tenor Saxophone
นายธีรัช เอื้อสุนทรพานิช Saxophone
นายไชยพิพรรธน์ มีจันทร์ Alto Saxophone
Jazz Composer Competition
นายนิธิ จันทร์ชมเชย
นายศิริวัฒน์ เปลี่ยนสันเทียะ
นายจุติโชค อัศรัสกร
นายโสภณ สุวรรณกิจ
นายณณิก ตันศรีสกุล
นายณัชพล ชูสกุล
นายเกียรติพัฒน์ สิงห์เรือง
นายอานุภาพ คำมา
นายณป่าน พิชัยกุล